ÊĤ¸¤ë

Reservation Inquiry for Express Bus¡¡0570-001631¡Ê9¡§00¡Á19¡§00¡Ë

EXPRESS BUS

Daytime Bus

Daytime Bus

Osaka

¢«¢ª

Fukuyama/Onomichi/Fuchu
¡ÊBINGO LINER¡Ë

Services operated by CHUGOKU BUS

Timetable *Click on the name of the stop to see them map of the stop.

¢£For Fukuyama / Onomichi / Fuchu

Kintetsu Namba Stn. West-Gate
(OCAT Bldg.)
15:0516:10 18:50
Osaka Station
(Subway Higashi-Umeda Stn.)
15:3016:35 19:15
Osaka International Airport
(Itami)
15:5717:02 19:42
Hiro-o 19:0920:14 22:54
Shimbashi 19:1920:24 23:04
Fukuyama Station 19:2220:27 23:07
Senda-Iriguchi  ¢­ 23:22
Heisei-Daigaku
(Fukuyama Heisei University)
 ¢­ 23:32
Ekiyacho  ¢­ 23:37
Ekiyacho-Nishi  ¢­ 23:39
Fukutobashi  ¢­ 23:43
Shinichi-Ohashi  ¢­ 23:47
Michi-no-eki Bingo Fuchu  ¢­ 23:55
Fuchu-Eigyosho  ¢­ 23:59
Onomichi Zosenjo-mae 21:00
Kuwata 21:02
Jodoji-shita 21:05
Bojiguchi 21:06
Nagaeguchi 21:07
Onomichi Station 21:10
Hibisho-mae 21:13
Fukushi Center-mae 21:17
Matsuoka-Danchiguchi 21:22
Minari 21:27

¢£For Osaka

  Mon - FriSat, Sun and national holidays
Minari 7:107:25
Matsuoka-Danchiguchi 7:157:30
Fukushi Center-mae 7:207:35
Hibisho-mae 7:23 7:38
Onomichi Station 7:277:42
Nagaeguchi 7:307:45
Bojiguchi 7:317:46
Jodoji-shita 7:327:47
Kuwata 7:33 7:48
Onomichi Zosenjo-mae 7:35 7:50
Fuchu-Eigyosho   ¢­ ¢­ 10:25
Michi-no-eki Bingo Fuchu  ¢­¢­ 10:29
Shinichi-Ohashi  ¢­¢­ 10:37
Fukutobashi  ¢­¢­ 10:41
Ekiyacho-Nishi  ¢­¢­ 10:45
Ekiyacho  ¢­¢­ 10:47
Heisei-Daigaku
(Fukuyama Heisei University)
 ¢­¢­ 10:52
Senda-Iriguchi  ¢­¢­ 11:02
Fukuyama Station 7:208:25 8:25 11:30
Shimbashi 7:238:28 8:28 11:33
Hiro-o 7:338:38 8:38 11:43
Osaka International Airport
(Itami)
10:5111:56 11:56 15:01
Osaka Station
(Subway Higashi-Umeda Stn.)
11:1812:23 12:23 15:28
Kintetsu Namba Stn. West-Gate
(OCAT Bldg.)
11:4312:48 12:48 15:53

*As the bus will depart after the departure time, please be sure to arrive at the stop ahead of time.
¡¡Your ticket will become invalid if you miss the bus.

Fares

 All sections
OsakaOne way \ 4,200
Round trip \ 7,600
Commuter
tickets
(Set of six)
\ 21,000
  • Children travel at half-price fare (rounded to the nearest ten yen)
  • There is not discount on round trip fare for children.
  • Round trip ticket is valid for 7 days, including the day the outward journey is made.
  • Commuter tickets for Fukuyama, Onomichi and Fuchu are sold at the Kintetsu Highway Express Bus Center (2F, Osaka-Uehommachi Station), 2F Namba OCAT counter, and the bus terminal in front of Osaka Station (Subway Higashi-Umeda Station).

pagetop